Free Web Layouts
I edited my profile at Freeweblayouts.net, check out these Myspace Layouts!


*kiss*

  Startseite
  Archiv
  Sheepworld
  Musikvideo´s
  Musikvideo´s
  Ciara Bildergalarie
  Bildergalarie
  Ciara Songtexte
  Songtext von Black eye peas
  Songtexte
  Zungenbrecher
  ...lustige Sprüche
  Sprüche
  Sie sagte.....
  lustige sprüche
  Mein Hase Schnucky :)
  Meine Wünsche
  My friend Vio und Ich
  Toby
  über mich
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 



  Links
   Lass die Tomaten nicht fallen!
   Der singende Wurm
   Der singende Gecko
   Du bist ein Idiot!!
   Gänseblümchentest!!
   Lovetest!!!
   NICHT KLICKEN!!!!!!
   für die langeweile
   Lustiges Katzen Video
   Hast du mich lieb?
   Monty Roberts
   DSDS
   Lustige Tierbilder
   sarah connor
   clever clever!!!
   lachkatze
   Grafik Gästebuch
   Chat
   Rose
   Franka´s page
   Mari´s page
   Leon´s page
   Jana U. ´s page
   Edgar´s page
   Jana´s page
   tabea´s page
   vio´s page
   mailin´s page
   caro´s page



http://myblog.de/mel100

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





My humps Black eye peas

Whatcha gonna do with all that junk
all junk inside your trunk

[Fergie]

I'ma get get get get you drunk
get you love drunk off my hump
my hump my hump my hump my hump my hump
my hump my hump my hump my lovely little lumps

Check it out

I drive theese brothers crazy
I do it on the daily
they treat me really nicely
They buy me all these ices
Dolce and Gabbana
Fendi and then Donna
Caring they be sharin
All their money got me wearin fly
brother I aint askin
They say they love mah ass in
Seven Jeans
True religion
I say no
but they keep givin
So I keep on takin
And no I aint taken
We can keep on datin
ill keep on demonstrating

My love my love my love my love
you love my lady lumps
my hump my hump my hump
my humps they got you..

[Will.i.am]

Shes got me spendin..

[Fergie]

Ohh..Spendin all your money on me..and spendin time on me..

[Will.i.am]

Shes got me spendin..

[Fergie]

Ohh..Spendin all your money on me..uh on me on me..

[Will.i.am]

Whatcha gonna do with all that junk
all that junk inside that trunk..

[Fergie]

I'ma get get get get you drunk
get you love drunk off my hump

[Will.i.am]

Whatcha gonna do with all that ass
all that ass inside your jeans

[Fergie]

I'ma make make make make you scream
make you scream make you scream

Coz of my humps my hump my hump my hump
my hump my hump my hump my lovely lady lumps

Check it out

[Will.i.am]

I met a girl down at the disco
She said hey hey hey yeah lets go
I can be ya baby, you could be my honey
Lets spend time not money
And mix your milk with my cocoa puff
milky milky cocoa
mix your milk with my cocoa puff
Milky milky
Riiiiight...

[Fergie]

They say I'm really sexy
The boys they wanna sex me
They always standin next to me
Always dancin next to me
tryna feel my hump hump
Lookin at my lump lump
you can look but you can't touch it
if you touch it
I'ma start some drama
you don't want no drama
No no drama no no no no drama
So don't
Pull on my hand boy
you aint my man boy
I'm just tryna dance boy

And move my hump
my hump my hump my hump my hump my hump my hump
my hump my hump my hump my hump my lovely lady lumps
my lovely lady lumps my lovely lady lumps
In the back and in the front

my loving got you..

[Will.i.am]

Shes got me spendin..

[Fergie]

Ohh..Spendin all your money on me..and spendin time on me..

[Will.i.am]

Shes got me spendin..

[Fergie]

Ohh..Spendin all your money on me..uh on me on me..

[Will.i.am]

Whatcha gonna do with all that junk
all junk inside that trunk

[Fergie]

I'ma get get get get you drunk
get you love drunk off my hump

[Will.i.am]

Whatcha gonna do with all that ass
all that ass inside dem jeans

[Fergie]

I'ma make make make make you scream
make you scream make you scream

[Will.i.am]

Whatcha gonna do with all that junk
all that junk inside that trunk

[Fergie]

I'ma get get get get you drunk
get you love drunk off this hump

[Will.i.am]

Whatcha gonna do with all that breasts
all that breast inside dat shirt

[Fergie]

I'ma make make make make you work
make you work work make you work

[Will.i.am]

Shes got me spendin..

[Fergie]

Ohh..Spendin all your money on me..and spendin time on me..

[Will.i.am]

Shes got me spendin..

[Fergie]

Ohh..Spendin all your money on me..uh on me on me..



So reeeal...so reeeal...so reeeal...so reeeal...
so real...so real...so real...so real....
So reeeal....So reeeal....so reeeal...so reeeal...
So real...so real...so real...so real...
So reeeal...(echoes and fades out)



SHUT UP!!!

Shut up
Just shut up shut up.
Shut up
Just shut up, shut up
Shut up
Just shut up, shut up
Shut it up, just shut up, shut up.
Shut up
Just shut up, shut up.
Shut up
Just shut up, shut up.
Shut up
Just shut up, shut up.
Shut it up, just shut up, shut up.

We try to take it slow
But we're still losin control
And we try to make it work
But it still ends up the worst
And I'm craaazy
for tryin to be yo laaady
I think I'm goin crazy

Girl, me and you were just fine (you know)
We wine and dine
Did them things that couples do when in love (you know)
Walks on the beach and stuff (you know)
Things that lovers say and do (things that lovers say and do)
I love you boo
I love you too (i love you too)
I miss you a lot, I miss you even more (i miss you even more)
That's why I flew you out
When we was on tour
But then something got out of hand
You start yellin when I would bring friends (oh quit playin games wit me!!)
Even though I had legitimate reasons (bull shit)
You know I have to make them dividends (bull shit)
How could you trust our private lives girl
That's why you don't believe my lies
And quick to say-

Shut up
Just shut up, shut up
Shut it up, just shut up, shut up.

We try to take it slow
But we're still losin control
And we try to make it work
But it still ends up the worst
And I'm craaazzzaay
for tryin to be yo laaadddy
I think I'm going crazy (why, why why)

Why does emotion gotta move so fast
Love is progress if you could make it last
Why is it that you just lose control
Every time you agree on takin it slow
'So why does it got to be so damn tough?'
Cuz fools in lust could never get enough of love
Showin the love that you be giving
Changing up your living
For a lovin transistion
Girl it's a misson tryin to get you to listen
You mad at each other has become our tradition
You yell, I yell, everybody yells
Got neighbors across the street sayin
“Who the hell?!?”
Who the hell?
What the hell's going down?
Too much of the bickering
Kill it with the sound and-

Shut up
Just shut up, shut up
Shut it up, just shut up, shut up.

We try to take it slow
But we're still losin control
And we try to make it work
But it still ends up the worst
And I'm craaazzzaay (fo' what? crazy fo' what?)
for tryin to be yo laaadddy (aw yea?)
I think I'm goin crazy (uh- now)



Girl our love is dying
Why did you stop trying
I never been a quitah
But I do deserve betta-
Believe me I will do bad
Let's forget the past
And start this new plan
Why? Cuz it's the same old routine
And then next week I hear them scream-
Girl I know you're tired of the things they say
You're damn right
Cuz I heard them lame dame excuses just yesterday-
That was a different thing
No it ain't-
that was a different thing
No it ain't-
that was a different thing
It was the same damn thing
Same ass excuses
Boy you're usless
whhoooaaaa-

Shut up
Just shut up, shut up (just stop it)
Shut up
Just shut up, shut up (just stop it)(no ooooo uh uh)
Shut up
Just shut up, shut up (just stop it)
Shut it up, just shut up, shut up
Shut up
Just shut up, shut up (boy no now please go, no i don't know)
Shut up
Just shut up, shut up
Shut up
Just shut up, shut up
Shut it up, just shut up, shut up.

Stop the talking baby (Just stop it)
Or I start walking baby (Just stop it)
Stop the talking baby (Just stop it)
Or I start walking baby (Just stop it)
Stop the talking baby
Or I start walking baby
Stop the talking baby
Or I start walking baby
Stop the talking baby (Is that all there is?)
Or I start walking baby
Stop the talking baby (Is that all there is?)
Or I start walking baby
Stop the talking baby (Is that all there is?)
Or I start walking baby
Stop the talking baby (Is that all there is?)
Or I start walking baby

*Chorus mixes in*
Stop the talking baby (Is that all there is?)
Or I start walking baby
Stop the yappin baby (Is that all there is?)
And see what happen baby
Stop the talking baby (Is that all there is?)
Or I start walking baby
Stop the yappin baby (Is that all there is?)
And see what happen baby


Is that all there is?
Is that all there is?
Is that all there is?
Is that all there iiiiis?????



Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung