Free Web Layouts
I edited my profile at Freeweblayouts.net, check out these Myspace Layouts!


*kiss*

  Startseite
  Archiv
  Sheepworld
  Musikvideo´s
  Musikvideo´s
  Ciara Bildergalarie
  Bildergalarie
  Ciara Songtexte
  Songtext von Black eye peas
  Songtexte
  Zungenbrecher
  ...lustige Sprüche
  Sprüche
  Sie sagte.....
  lustige sprüche
  Mein Hase Schnucky :)
  Meine Wünsche
  My friend Vio und Ich
  Toby
  über mich
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 



  Links
   Lass die Tomaten nicht fallen!
   Der singende Wurm
   Der singende Gecko
   Du bist ein Idiot!!
   Gänseblümchentest!!
   Lovetest!!!
   NICHT KLICKEN!!!!!!
   für die langeweile
   Lustiges Katzen Video
   Hast du mich lieb?
   Monty Roberts
   DSDS
   Lustige Tierbilder
   sarah connor
   clever clever!!!
   lachkatze
   Grafik Gästebuch
   Chat
   Rose
   Franka´s page
   Mari´s page
   Leon´s page
   Jana U. ´s page
   Edgar´s page
   Jana´s page
   tabea´s page
   vio´s page
   mailin´s page
   caro´s page



http://myblog.de/mel100

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





1;2 STEP CIARA

[Jazze Pha:]
Ladies and gentlemen
This is a Jazze Phizzle Productshizzle Ciara
"Missy", The princess is here "Ciara"

[Verse 1]
This Beat Is Step
Automatic, supersonic, hypnotic, funky fresh
Work my body, so melodic, this beat rolls right through my chest Songtexte
Everybody, ma and papi, came to party
Grab somebody,work ya body, work ya body Songtext
Let me see you 1,2 step

[Chorus]
Rock it, Don't Stop it Lyrics
Everybody get on the floor
Crank the party up
We about to get it on Lyric
Let me see you 1,2 step
I love it when you 1,2 step Liedertexte
Everybody 1,2 step
We about to get it on

[Verse 2]
This Beat Is Liedertext
Outrageous, so contagious, make you crave it
Jazze made it
So retarded,top charted, ever since the day I started Alle
Strut my stuff and yes I flaunt it
Goodies make the boys jump on it Ciara
No I can't control myself
Now let me do my 1,2 step Step

[Chorus]

We gone drop it like this

[Hook (repeat 2x)]
It don't matter to me, we can dance slow Songtexte
Whichever way the beat drops our bodies will flow
So swing it over here Mr. DJ Songtext
And we will, we will, Rock you

[Missy]
I shake it like Jello, make the boys say hello Lyrics
cause they know im rockin the beat
I know you heard about a lot of great MC's Lyric
But they ain't got nothin on me
Because I'm 5 foot 2, i wanna dance with you Liedertexte
And I'm sophistcated fun, I eat fillet minon
Im nice and young, Best believe im number one Liedertext

[Chorus (2x)]
This is for the hearing impared
A Jazze Pha production


OH! CIARA

[Verse 1:]
This is where they stay crunk, throw it up, dubs on tha Caddillac Ciara
White tees, Nikes, gangstas dont know how to act
Adamsville, Bankhead, College Park, Carver Homes Oh
Hummers floatin on chrome
Chokin' on that home-grown
They got that southern cookin' Songtexte
They got them fellas lookin'
Thinkin' I was easy I can see it Songtext
That's when I say no, what fo'?
Shawty can't handle this Lyrics
Ciara got that fire like

[Hook:]
Oh, 'round here we ridin' slow Lyric
We keep it gutta, you should know
Gettin' crunk off in tha club we gets low, oh Liedertexte
Oh (oh), all my ladies to tha flo'
Handle it ladies back it up Liedertext
Gettin crunk up in tha club we gets low, oh

[Verse 2:]
Buddy take a new whip, paint strip, bowlin' ball Alle
Still smoke unemsmote(?), wood-grain on tha wall
Light-skinned thick chicks, fellas call 'em redbones Ciara
Close cuts, braids, long, gangstas love 'em all
They got that southern cookin' Oh
They got them fellas lookin'
Wishin' I was easy I can see it Songtexte
That's when I say no, what fo'?
Shawty can't handle this Songtext
Ciara got that fire like

[Hook:]
Oh, 'round here we ridin' slow Lyrics
We keep it gutta, you should know
Gettin' crunk off in tha club we gets low, oh Lyric
Oh (oh), all my ladies to tha flo'
Handle it ladies back it up Liedertexte
Gettin crunk up in tha club we gets low, oh

[Rap (Luda):]
Southern-style, get wild, old skools comin?down in a different color whip (whip, whip) Liedertext
Picture perfect, you might wanna take a flick flick flick flick flick Alle
Call up Jazze tell him pop up the bottles cuz we got another hit (hit, hit) Ciara
Wanna go platinum? Im who you should get get get get get Oh
Ludacris on tha track, get back trick, switch on tha ?ac, Im flexin still Songtexte
Same price every time, hot song, jumped on cuz Ciara got sex appeal Songtext
And I keep the meanest, cleanest, baddest, spinnin on stainless wheels Lyrics
Could care less about your genus, I bump ya status, I keep the stainless steel Lyric
Trunk-rattlin?what? happenin? huh?
I don? even think I need to speed Liedertexte
Bass-travelin? face-crackilin?huh?
Turn it up and make the speakers bleed Liedertext
Dirty south we ballin?dawg
And neva think about fallin dawg Alle
Ghetto harmonizing, surprising, runnin back cuz tha song is cold

[Hook: (2x)] Ciara
Oh, 'round here we ridin' slow
We keep it gutta, you should know Oh
Gettin' crunk off in tha club we gets low, oh
Oh (oh), all my ladies to tha flo' Songtexte
Handle it ladies back it up
Gettin crunk up in tha club we gets low, oh

GOODIES CIARA

Ciara:] My goodies, my goodies, my goodies, NOT MY GOODIES! Ciara

[Verse 1 - Jazze Pha:]
Ladies and Gentlemen!
Whoa Whoa Whoa!
Say, looky looky. Aw suki suki! Goodies
Want dem goody goodies?
Dats my pookie tuki.G
one gurl! Get ya back up off tha wall. Remix
Do dat matrix part but don't fall!
Aw naw we aint neva done it. Songtexte
You want a hit? Stamp SHO' NUFF on it.
(Ladies and gentlemen) Pay attention. Songtext
Ciara's what the game been missin.
I aint come here to play wit yall. Lyrics
And naw I dont play no ball, I just BALLLLL.
Dranks for all yall. Gin gale in it. Lyric
Put ya cups up! Zin Zale sent it.

[Verse 2 - Ciara:]
You may look at me and think that I'm Liedertexte
Just a young girl.
But I'm not just a young girl Liedertext
Baby this is what I'm lookin for:
Sexy, independent, down to spend it type that's gettin his dough. Alle
I'm not bein too dramatic that's the way I gotta have it. Ciara

[Chorus]
I bet you want the goodies.
Bet you thought about it. Goodies
Got you all hot and bothered.
Maybe cuz I talk about it. Remix
Lookin for the goodies,
Keep on lookin cuz they stay in the jar. Songtexte
Oh-oh Oh-oh Oh-oh Oh-oh

[Verse 3 - Ciara:]
Just because you drive a Benz Songtext
I'm not goin home wit you.
You won't get no nookie or the cookies. Lyrics
I'm no rookie.
And still I'm sexy, independent
I aint wit it so you already know. Lyric
I'm not bein too dramatic, that's the way I gotta have it. Liedertexte
You may feel slick, tryna hit.
But I'm not dumb. Liedertext
I'm not bein too dramatic, its just how I gotta have it. Alle

[Chorus]

[Verse 4 - T.I.:]
You way too hot to keep ya goodies on lock. Ciara
I dont need a locksmith, I got the key to that box. Goodies
I wanna see you next to me in that drop.
Us chillin in Tahiti no shoes, no socks. Remix
Maybe in Jamaica poppin bottles on the Yacht.
Then back in Miami grand hustle no stop. Songtexte
Give it to me cuz you wanna, I aint workin for it. Songtext
You can keep ya nigga look at me, look at me. Lyrics
(You think I'm payin for it?)

[Verse 5 - Ciara:]
You're insuating that I'm hot Lyric
But these goodies boy are not.
Just for any of the many men that's tryna get on top Liedertexte
No you can't call me layta.
And I dont want your numba Liedertext
I'm not changin stories, just respect the play I'm callin. Alle

[Chorus 2x]



Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung